Попробуем приоткрыть завесу тайны, Аня как всегда оперативна! Спасибо!
Кобели / Males:
Класс Бэби / Baby class
EGOR vom STEPPENTAL, 11.03.2016гр., щ.к., клеймо ROA 2722 (HAGEN vom ALTEN BERG, ZB 214524, вл. Giuseppe Scapin - АННИ, РКФ 1484789, ВПКОС 5006/15, вл. Бабынин В.) вл. Панин В. (Москва)
Класс Щенков / Puppy class
DON STOLZ BISMARK, 23.11.2015гр., RKF 4349306, клеймо ROA 2638 (AJAX vom EFEUS HOF, РКФ 3993032, вл. Кошманов А.Г. - BEAUTY VOM HONEVERG, РКФ 2790289, вл. Кошманов А.Г.) вл. Мачуга Александр (Краснодар)
Класс Юниор / Junior class
EGERMASTER URAGAN, RKF 4460920, 31.05.2015гр., клеймо ROA 2525, кор.-крапч., (UNO vom SCHINKELBERG, ZB 205041, вл. Nikolay Nedelchev - ЕГЕРМАСТЕР ИРИДА, РКФ 3730860, вл. Malisa Cubric) вл. Степанов А.Г. (СПб)
Класс Открытый / Open class
БЕЛЫЕ РОСЫ ДЕНВЕР ЯГЕРКИНГ ВОГЕЛВАЙС, 12.07.2013гр., RKF 3704522, клеймо BRG 3 (ATZE von NORDSTRAND, ZB 206410, вл. Hans-Jürgen Dohrn – АЙЗА, РКФ 1860763, вл. Глухова Е.А.) вл. Стефанюк А.& Глухова Е.А. (Владивосток)
ЕРОФЕЙ, 01.06.2014гр., RKF 4012767, клеймо EPO 0069 (BRISKO vom ANDORFER-SCHACHER, РКФ 2146854, вл. Гуранова В.А.& Маслов С. – Б-ДОРА, РКФ 3859372, вл. Прокофьев В.) вл. Медведев Д.П. (Самарская обл., Новокуйбышевск)
ATRAYENTE DAVIDOFF, Финляндия SK (FIN), FI 16028/14, RKF 4144461, FI 16028/14 (GYVELLUNDS DUCO, Дания DKK, 02784/2008, вл. Arne Laursen - ATRAYENTE BALANDIN, Финляндия SK (FIN), 45991/07, вл. Anne-Mari Naarminen ) вл. Медведкин В.Г. (МО, Зеленоград)
ГЮНТЕР, 12.04.2014гр., RKF 3912121, клеймо RRP 574, черно-крапч. (PITT IV vom DONAUECK, РКФ 2756172, вл. Шариков Ф.А. – MONA IV vom DONAUECK, РКФ 2389640, вл. Шаркова А.Ю.) вл. Посторнаков А.Е. (СПб)
EIKO v.d. KARTHANE, 12.06.2012гр., Германия ZB 220346, РКФ 3438865 (FALK v.d. KÖNIGSAUE, ZB 210486 - YANDRA vom LIETHER-MOOR, ZB 204714) вл. Тивилин Максим (МО, Барвиха)
Класс Рабочий / Working class
AJAX vom EFEUS HOF, 03.03.2014гр., РКФ 3993032, клеймо ROA-2285, кор.-пегий (EIKO v.d. KARTHANE, ZB 220346, вл. Тивилин М. – BONNIE vom SELZBACHTAL, ZB 217686, вл. Тивилин М.) вл. Кошманов А.Г. (Ростов на Дону)
Класс Чемпионов / Champion class
БЕСЦЕННОЕ НАСЛЕДИЕ ЖАК, 25.06.2012 гр., RKF 3332034, ВПКОС 4729/13, клеймо DBM 1209 (ЗОВ ПОЛЕЙ ИРБИС, ВПКОС 4242/11, вл. Лукашев - ЯРЕЛЬ, РКФ 2795644, вл. Макарова) вл. Максимов В.И.
ERMAK v.d. KRISTALLGUNS, 12.04.2014гр., RKF 3985284, клеймо ROA-2305, кор.-пегий (JORK II vom LIETHER-MOOR, ZB 218387, Andre van Aken – ДЭМИ, РКФ 3184908, вл. Назарова С.Н.) вл. Земятченская Е. (Нижегородская обл., Дзержинск)
VITUS III vom BÖCKENHAGEN, 22.08.2013гр., RKF 3955037, ZB 223413, кор.-пегий (OTTELO v.d. DACHSWIESE, ZB 200629 - LAIKA III v. BÖCKENHAGEN, ZB 217289) вл. Болотов И.В. (Ставрополь)
ЧИОР, 21.03.2011гр., ВПКОС 4769/13, РКФ 3008595, клеймо RDV 5577 (ЗЕВС, ВПКОС 4116/10, вл. Шацков С.М. – АЛЬФА, ВПКОС 3639/07, вл. Поросеч Б.Д.) вл. Боловинов Максим Александрович (Волгоград)
IVAN II vom LIETHER-MOOR, 13.04.2011гр., ZB 216410, РКФ 3939297, ВПКОС 4937/14 (FLIC von WOLLSBERG, Австрия ÖHZB, 11972 - VELLA vom LIETHER-MOOR, ZB 198096) вл. Пономарев Юрий Владимирович. (г.Ростов-на-Дону)
UKU.0109768, 61A6750
Суки / Females:
Класс Щенков / Puppy class
RKF 4349512, ROR 663
Класс Юниор / Junior class
BALI vom EFEUS HOF, 14.04.2015гр., RKF 4341326, клеймо ROA 2483, кор.-пегий (EIKO v.d. KARTHANE, РКФ 3438865, вл. Тивилин М.Е. - BONNIE vom SELZBACHTAL, ZB 217686, вл. Тивилин М.Е.) вл. Болотов И.В. (Ставрополь)
RKF 4341995, RRC 1036
BRISTOL vom EFEUS HOF, 14.04.2015гр., RKF 4341326, клеймо ROA 2486, кор.-пегий (EIKO v.d. KARTHANE, РКФ 3438865, вл. Тивилин М.Е. - BONNIE vom SELZBACHTAL, ZB 217686, вл. Тивилин М.Е.)
МИШЕЛЬ фом ХОНЕВЕРГ, 26.03.2015гр., клеймо RRC 1016, кор.-пегий (IVAN II vom LIETHER-MOOR, ZB 216410, РКФ 3939297. вл. Пономарев Ю.В. - ДЖИНА фом ХОЕВЕРГ, РКФ 3094939, вл. Мельников А.Н. ) вл. Мельников А.Н. (МО, Люберцы)
Класс Открытый / Open class
ВАНЕССА вом ТИЕРМАЛЕР, 21.06.14гр., RKF 3985651, клеймо ROA 2345, кор-крап (GONZO II vom LIETHER-MOOR, РКФ 3730820, вл. Жамалиев Ф.Ф. - ГУТА-ГОТИКА, РКФ 2380184, вл. Третьяков Д.В.) вл. Гурьев А.Н.
ZEMI vom HONEVERG, 18.04.2014гр., РКФ 3975895, клеймо RRC 425 (JORK II vom LIETHER-MOOR, ZB 218387, вл. Andre van Aken – DANA vom HONEVERG, РКФ 3094937, вл. Винокуров М.Г.) вл. Винокуров М.Г. (Республика Татарстан, г. Зеленодольск)
АБИГАЛЬ, 11.10.2014гр.,RKF 4080748, клеймо ROA 2393, кор-пегий (EIKO v.d. KARTHANE, РКФ 3438865, вл. Тивилин М.Е. - BEAUTY VOM HONEVERG, РКФ 2790289, вл. Кошманов А.Г.) вл. Кошманова Нелли Вадимовна (Ростов на Дону)
RKF 3415799, ROR 010
JR 89414 NOD
RKF 3975894, RRC 424
Класс Промежуточный / Intermediate class
ЛАУРА фом ХОНЕВЕРГ, 04.03.2015гр., РКФ 4208570, клеймо RRC 1005, кор.-пегий (IRKO II von der DACHSWIESE, ZB 219451, вл. Thorsten Reck - BRISS vom HONEVERG, свид.ДД-1467, вл. Кривошеев С.В.) вл. Кривошеев С.В. (Москва)
АНИКОЛЬ, 11.10.2014гр., RKF 4080739, клеймо ROA 2399 (IVAN II vom LIETHER-MOOR, РКФ 3939297, вл. Пономарев Ю.В. – ВЕЛЬДА, ВПКОС 4761/13, вл. Юдин Ю.В.) вл. Суслов Г.А.
АРИЭЛЬ, 11.10.2014гр., RKF 4080752, , ROA 2397, кор-пегий (EIKO v.d. KARTHANE, РКФ 3438865, вл. Тивилин М.Е. - BEAUTY VOM HONEVERG, РКФ 2790289, вл. Кошманов А.Г.) вл. Стрельников А. (Ростов на Дону)
Класс Чемпионов / Champion class
ИДЕЯ, 11.07.2013гр., РКФ 4059628, ВПКОС 5055/15, UKU.0211285 (IMMO III v. BÖCKENHAGEN, ZB 214434, вл. Мирошников М.Н. - АСТЕЛЬ, ФМСУ- 8628, вл. Кравченко Н.А.) вл. Сухарев Олег Васильевич (МО, Павлово-Посадский р-н, д. Назарьево)
ДАНА ФОМ ХОНЕВЕРГ, 24.07.2011гр., РКФ 3094937, клеймо ROA-1746 (SCHEICH vom OSTETAL, ZB 190827, вл. Reiner Wedemeier – АНДА, РКФ 1792684, вл. Кривошеев С.В.) вл. Винокуров М.Г. (Республика Татарстан, г. Зеленодольск)
БРУНГИЛЬДА фом ТИЕРМАЛЕР, 06.09.2012гр., РКФ 3438950, клеймо ROA 2000 (JACK vom FUCHSBERG, ZB 211767, вл. Болотов И.В. – ГУТА-ГОТИКА, РКФ 2380184. Вл. Третьяков Д.В.) вл. Земятченский Павел Львович (Нижегородская обл., Дзержинск)
КАРИНА фом ХОНЕВЕРГ, 11.06.2014гр., RKF 4030904, клеймо RRC-445, кор.-пегий (LUCHS II vom LIETHER-MOOR, ZB 219942, вл. Тищенко А.Н. – DASHA vom HONEVERG, ДД-1747, вл. Карпухин И.М.) Вл. Бегоулев В. (Архангельская обл., г. Котлас)
ДЖИНА фом ХОНЕВЕРГ, 24.07.2011гр., РКФ 3094939, клеймо ROA 1748 (SCHEICH vom OSTETAL, ZB 190827, Reiner Wedemeier - АНДА, ВПКОС 3574/06, вл. Кривошеев С.В.) вл. Мельников А.Н. (Люберцы)
АVVА IZ SEVERNOY STOLITSY, 29.01.2014гр., RKF 3818661, клеймо ТАА 591, кор-пегий (PITT IV vom DONAUECK, РКФ 2756172, вл. Шариков Ф.А. –NATTER vom BANDORFER-FORST, РКФ 2932934, вл. Балашова А.Ю.) вл. Шарикова Е.В. (СПб)
РЕЛИКВИЯ, 07.05.2014гр., РКФ 4089375, ВПКОС 5122/15, клеймо RGM 12811 (СЮРРЕАЛИСТИК СЭМ, ВПКОС 4015/10, вл. Ленкова М.В. – Р-ГЕЛА, ВПКОС 4578/12, вл. Полынин И.В.) вл. Коптев И. (Москва)
LARA FANTASTIC OF MIKI, 25.03.2011гр., JR 88498 Nod (ZENIT FANTASTIC of Miki, JR 87164 NOD - IMME Vom BIGGESEE, ZB 209145)
_________________ Питомник дратхааров "ЕГЕРМАСТЕР" http://www.egermaster-dd.ru
|